Lelong Sifu

lelongsifu@gmail.com
Mon - Fri
9AM - 6PM
010-446 7687

Search Results

Property Details Auction Details
Service Apartment
Block A, Pearl Point Condominium, Jalan Sepadu 3, Batu 5, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 360,000.00
Condominium
Kondominium Villa Scott, Jalan Scott, Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 490,050.00
Service Apartment
Tingkat 16, Marc Service Residence, No. 3, Jalan Pinang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 891,000.00
Condominium
Block B, Oakwood Park, Sri Putramas Condominium, Jalan Putramas 1, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 420,000.00
Apartment
Residensi Platinum Teratai, No. 2, Jalan Kuraman, 53000 Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 324,000.00
Condominium
Residensi Parkhill, No. 12, Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 486,000.00
Condominium
Block B2, Royal Domain Sri Putramas II, Jalan Putramas, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 459,000.00
Condominium
Endah Regal Condominium, No. 7, Jalan 3/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000 Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 243,000.00
Condominium
Ampersand @ Kia Peng, No. 25, Jalan Kia Peng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 3,606 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 3,600,000.00
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
The Scott Garden SOHO, Block C, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Tenure: Freehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 338,000.00
Condominium
Casa Prima, Jalan Metro 2, Metro Prima, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 378,000.00
Apartment
Vista Saujana, Jalan Wangsa 2/6, Taman Wangsa Permai, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
Tenure: Leasehold
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 292,000.00

Auctions Search

-
-
Want To Get The Best

Listed 386 Properties

Let’s talk about our new properties.

Technology is great, but sometimes it's just nice to talk to a real person.